Timetables - Group Exercise

Filter Classes

All Days

Day Time Session Location
Saturday 8:00 am - 8:30 am HIIT Class Gym 1
Saturday 9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Studio 4
Saturday 9:00 am - 9:45 am Group Cycle Cycle Studio
Saturday 10:00 am - 10:45 am Body Blast Studio 3
Saturday 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Zumba® Studio 1
Saturday 1:15 pm - 2:00 pm Aqua Zumba® Teaching Area Shallow
Sunday 8:00 am - 8:30 am HIIT Class Gym 1
Sunday 10:00 am - 10:45 am Group Cycle Cycle Studio
Sunday 10:45 am - 11:45 am Body Conditioning Studio 1
Sunday 1:15 pm - 2:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Shallow, Teaching Area Deep
Monday 7:00 am - 7:30 am HIIT Class Gym 1
Monday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Aerobics Function Suite
Monday 10:00 am - 10:45 am Group Cycle Cycle Studio
Monday 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
Monday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Function Suite
Monday 6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Insanity Studio 1
Monday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Legs Bums & Tums Studio 3
Monday 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm HIIT Class Gym 1
Monday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Box Fit Studio 3
Monday 7:00 pm - 7:30 pm Kettlebells Gym 1
Monday 7:10 pm - 7:55 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Deep
Monday 7:10 pm - 8:10 pm Yoga Hatha Function Suite
Monday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Capoiera Studio 1
Monday 8:05 pm - 8:50 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Deep
Tuesday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Aerobics Studio 3
Tuesday 11:00 am - 11:45 am Legs Bums & Tums Studio 3
Tuesday 11:30 am - 12:30 pm Dance Fitness Studio 1
Tuesday 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm HIIT Class Gym 1
Tuesday 12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Shallow, Teaching Area Deep
Tuesday 1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Zumba® (Gold) Studio 1
Tuesday 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Hatha Studio 3
Tuesday 6:30 pm - 7:25 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
Tuesday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Boot Camp Studio 1
Tuesday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Boot Camp (Outdoor) Studio 1
Tuesday 7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Soca Aerobics Studio 3
Tuesday 7:35 pm - 8:20 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
Wednesday 7:00 am - 7:30 am Circuit Class Gym 1
Wednesday 7:30 am - 8:00 am Kettlebells Gym 1
Wednesday 9:45 am - 10:30 am Body Conditioning Studio 3
Wednesday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Aerobics Function Suite
Wednesday 11:10 am - 12:10 pm Yoga Studio 3
Wednesday 12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Shallow, Teaching Area Deep
Wednesday 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Pilates Studio 3
Wednesday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
Wednesday 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Body Conditioning Studio 1
Wednesday 6:30 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Class Gym 2
Wednesday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Capoiera Studio 3
Wednesday 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
Wednesday 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba® Studio 1
Wednesday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Insanity Studio 1
Thursday 10:00 am - 11:00 am Boot Camp Studio 1
Thursday 10:15 am - 11:15 am Pilates Studio 3
Thursday 11:15 am - 12:15 pm Pilates Studio 3
Thursday 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
Thursday 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Zumba® (Gold) Studio 1
Thursday 12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Shallow, Teaching Area Deep
Thursday 12:30 pm - 1:00 pm Circuit Class Gym 2
Thursday 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Pilates Studio 3
Thursday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
Thursday 6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
Thursday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Legs Bums & Tums Studio 3
Thursday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1
Thursday 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Shallow, Teaching Area Deep
Thursday 7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
Friday 7:30 am - 8:00 am Kettlebells Gym 1
Friday 11:15 am - 12:00 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
Friday 11:20 am - 11:50 am Aerobics Studio 3
Friday 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
Friday 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance Fitness Studio 1
Friday 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Capoiera Studio 3

Saturday 23rd September 2017

Time Session Location
8:00 am - 8:30 am HIIT Class Gym 1
9:00 am - 10:00 am Pilates Studio 4
9:00 am - 9:45 am Group Cycle Cycle Studio
10:00 am - 10:45 am Body Blast Studio 3
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Zumba® Studio 1
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm Aqua Zumba® Teaching Area Shallow

Sunday 24th September 2017

Time Session Location
8:00 am - 8:30 am HIIT Class Gym 1
10:00 am - 10:45 am Group Cycle Cycle Studio
10:45 am - 11:45 am Body Conditioning Studio 1
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Shallow, Teaching Area Deep

Monday 25th September 2017

Time Session Location
7:00 am - 7:30 am HIIT Class Gym 1
10:00 am - 11:00 am Aerobics Function Suite
10:00 am - 10:45 am Group Cycle Cycle Studio
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Function Suite
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Insanity Studio 1
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Legs Bums & Tums Studio 3
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm HIIT Class Gym 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Box Fit Studio 3
7:00 pm - 7:30 pm Kettlebells Gym 1
7:10 pm - 7:55 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Deep
7:10 pm - 8:10 pm Yoga Hatha Function Suite
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Capoiera Studio 1
8:05 pm - 8:50 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Deep

Tuesday 26th September 2017

Time Session Location
10:00 am - 11:00 am Aerobics Studio 3
11:00 am - 11:45 am Legs Bums & Tums Studio 3
11:30 am - 12:30 pm Dance Fitness Studio 1
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm HIIT Class Gym 1
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Shallow, Teaching Area Deep
1:00 pm - 1:45 pm Zumba® (Gold) Studio 1
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Yoga Hatha Studio 3
6:30 pm - 7:25 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Boot Camp Studio 1
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Boot Camp (Outdoor) Studio 1
7:30 pm - 8:15 pm Soca Aerobics Studio 3
7:35 pm - 8:20 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio

Wednesday 27th September 2017

Time Session Location
7:00 am - 7:30 am Circuit Class Gym 1
7:30 am - 8:00 am Kettlebells Gym 1
9:45 am - 10:30 am Body Conditioning Studio 3
10:00 am - 11:00 am Aerobics Function Suite
11:10 am - 12:10 pm Yoga Studio 3
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Shallow, Teaching Area Deep
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Pilates Studio 3
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Body Conditioning Studio 1
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Class Gym 2
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Capoiera Studio 3
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba® Studio 1
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Insanity Studio 1

Thursday 28th September 2017

Time Session Location
10:00 am - 11:00 am Boot Camp Studio 1
10:15 am - 11:15 am Pilates Studio 3
11:15 am - 12:15 pm Pilates Studio 3
11:15 am - 12:00 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
11:15 am - 12:00 pm Zumba® (Gold) Studio 1
12:30 pm - 1:15 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Shallow, Teaching Area Deep
12:30 pm - 1:00 pm Circuit Class Gym 2
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm Pilates Studio 3
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
6:15 pm - 7:00 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Legs Bums & Tums Studio 3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Yoga Studio 1
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Aqua Aerobics Teaching Area Shallow, Teaching Area Deep
7:15 pm - 8:00 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio

Friday 29th September 2017

Time Session Location
7:30 am - 8:00 am Kettlebells Gym 1
11:15 am - 12:00 pm Group Cycle Cycle Studio
11:20 am - 11:50 am Aerobics Studio 3
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Pilates Studio 3
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Dance Fitness Studio 1
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm Capoiera Studio 3